(c)Bob Coulter
This is the blog of Fifi..... comments are welcome. But no anonymous ones.... those are just lame. Check out my naked and not so naked work here.

Got a question... Don't be afraid to ask....

Monday, March 29, 2010

I'm gonna fuckin do it!!!

I AM going to LA next month. I can't shake this feeling that it's something that I have to do. So... yeah, I don't care if I have to sell stuff and work with every GWC in the DFW area... it's going to happen.

Fibro be damned... flaring or not, I'm making it fuckin happen!!!

This is the year that I take it to the next level. Watch out, Bitches... here comes Fifi and she's cunt punting everyone that gets in her way!

/pumped rant

If I could buy you one special outfit what would you like?

Oh gosh... first, I am flattered that you would even ask. Second... hmm... that's a toughie... If you could, I would have to say, this dress http://www.atsukokudo.com/shop-page.php?page=Latex-Rubber-Fifties-Style-Flare-Dress

I have been in love with it since it first was added to the site. I'm simple, so I wouldn't want the flowers or anything. I just want it strapless in light blue. It's my dream dress.... which is weird because it's the girliest thing I have ever liked.

I'd custom order some Punitive ballet heels to go with it. Black patent... drool... sorry for the in depth answer, I've been drooling/fantasizing about that dress for a long time. Ignore my ramblings. lol

Don't be scared....

Best excuse for root beer?

When you're out of birch beer.

Don't be scared....

Would you ever date a club patron or do you only see them as clients.

It would depend. A lot of the time, strip club patrons get a bad rep... but, I have dated one and he is one of the most amazing guys I know. Granted, it was only his second time at a strip club... but still. We connected and ended up becoming great friends.

Don't be scared....

Saturday, March 27, 2010

When are you going to let me save your heathen soul?

Never you WHITE DEVIL!!!




Love you.

Ask away...

Do you any idea how much I adore you? *grope*

Is it as much as I adore you? <3

Ask away...

Whats your favourite unlived fantasy?

A day of debaucherous shooting with Aeric Meredith-Goujon, Corwin Prescott, Eric Cain, Damon Banner, Will Springfield, Envy, Scar, Annie, Nicotine, Stephy C, Sarah Jean and myself.

Ask away...

Whats the best part of your state?

Which state? My home state or my current residence?

Ask away...

Would you ever shoot with me? I'd let you dom me and everything!

Fo sho! <3

Ask away...

When is the best time of night to drunk text you?

Anytime... I'm a serious night owl, so I'd more than likely be awake.

Ask away...

Friday, March 26, 2010

we should fight crime.

Fuck.Yes. Any opportunity to wear skin tight clothing and kick ass.

Ask away...

Do you have a link to Scar, love to check her out and visualise you both?

Not to be a bitch, but there is a thing called Google. It's not hard to find her.

Ask away...

Q: Do you do full nude lap dances? A: Is there any another kind? Good Answer!Do you allow any touching?Tell us about your favorite lap dance if you have one.

Well, I've danced in three states and only one allowed touching. To be honest, I only allowed it if the guy was hot (and, not wearing a wedding band)... and they were NEVER allowed to touch my genitals.

I had a guy try to slip a digit in once and I almost broke his hand.

Ask away...

The guy I'm seeing really wants buttsecks. I had a bad experience and I'm now kinda freaked out by it. Any advice on getting over the phobia? Btw..I love your work, and as long as you promise not to post it, I'll tell you who I am.

I would suggest you be honest with him. Tell him exactly what you just told me. It's not that you don't want him to be happy, it's just that you had a bad experience before. To be perfectly honest with you, I don't do it for the same reason. I had a horrible lube mix up (warming lube is no bueno for anal) and since then, I refuse to do it.

Besides, if you give into him and you aren't really into it... it will just make for another bad experience for the both of you. If you really aren't comfortable with it, tell him, but ask him if there's anything else that he's into. Not being into one thing, doesn't have to destroy your sex life.

If he makes a big stink about it (no pun intended), maybe it's time to reevaluate your relationship.

Ask away...

I've Just Been Accepted!!!

Well, I have just been accepted on a trial basis to model for Evil Hearts. I am sooo excited to have this opportunity. I hope everyone likes me. I mean, who doesn't like a chick who gets naked on the internets.


My first set should be coming very soon... it pays to be/live with a photographer. We have sooo many ideas already.


xoFifi

Thursday, March 25, 2010

What three songs would you strip too?

My three favourite songs to strip to would be:

1. "Love Song" by Snake River Conspiracy

2. "Knife Party" by the Deftones

3. "Stockholm Syndrome" by Muse

Ask away...

You made a reference to the flying spaghetti monster... I think my love for you is complete :D

What, Bitch! You didn't fully love me before? DUMBLEDORE!!!

Ask away...

Who would you most like to see naked?

To be honest, I can't think of anyone. Most of my friends are either nude models or strippers. And, I can't think of any celebrity that I want to see naked that I already haven't (Cillian Murphy... /drool). Hmmm... let's see... I really can't think of anyone.

Ask away...

Wednesday, March 24, 2010

WHATS ONE 'SHOOT' YOU HEVENT DONE BUT WOULD LOVE TOO?

A domination scene with one of my favourite models, Scar. I saw one she did once with another model, and let's just say, I was very disappointed with how she was spanked. I could totally do much better.

Ask away...

Do you do full nude lap dances?

Is there any another kind?

Ask away...

Additionally, I wanted to tell you how AWESOME my gay cat is. You should meet him sometime AKA we should hang out! :)

*gasp* He would totally love my gay cat. He's obsessed with shoes and purses. And is afraid of vagina.

Ask away...

What is your favorite pair of heels OF ALL TIME!!11!11!eleventy-one!

These... http://www.seraphicpress.com/images/tumblr_kr5nf9axHQ1qzzzl7o1_400.jpg

I have been absolutely obsessed with them since I saw them... I mean, how could I not love them. They just solidify Alexander's genius.

Ask away...

Tuesday, March 23, 2010

Did you know I have a crush on you?

No, because you refuse to man up and tell me who you are. You can't go out on a date with someone, if you don't grow a pair.

Ask away...

How do you feel about anonymous guys/women checking you out online andgetting off to it?

I'd be more upset that people didn't find my work spankable.

Ask away...

Do you taste like butterscotch? You kinda look like you taste like butterscotch.

Hahaha... apparently, I look like I taste like a lot of yummy things. I've never gotten a specific answer, I've just been told that I do have a sweet natural taste. I think of it as my reward for being ridiculously flat chested.... I've gotta have something to drive the boys wild. Hahaha

Ask away...

How did you get to be so awesome?

I have no idea, but it took me a long long time to get here. :)


And, thank you. <3

Ask away...

I've got a huge thing for woman in high heels? Any ideas why?

Not to go all uber nerd, but heels force a woman to stand up straighter, which in turn makes her legs look phenomenal and causes her to stick her ass out more.


And, heels and wimmens are magical gifts from the FSM, so it's only natural to like them together.

Ask away...

I feel violently ill...

Monday, March 22, 2010

I'm watching Harry Potter...



and it has occurred to me... skanky teeth and all, Bellatrix Lestrange makes me moist.



I'm sooooo excited!!!!

I was a little disappointed with my performance when we shot (our car died and I was flaring like you wouldn't believe... not that they're an excuse for not giving 100%)... But, I am pretty happy with how the images turned out. Here are a few of my favourites from my shoot with the awesomesauce Damon Banner.

Damon4
Damon3
Damon6

Just wanted to say that you rock! :)

*blush*

Thank you very much!

Ask away...

Can you tell me what makes the chose people so chosen in your eyes?

I love the culture and the people in general. I grew up with a lot of Jewish friends and they have always intrigued me. Also, they are just some of the most gorgeous men and women I have ever seen. Like African Americans, they come in a variety of colours and looks... take for example my three favourite Jews... Markman has fair skin, dark hair and dark eyes. Benny had darker skin, dark hair and dark eyes. My current boy has fair skin, dirty blonde hair and blue eyes. It's amazing.

Ask away...

Any tips for a woman giving head as I'm often a bit imtimadated

Well, the first thing is, you can't show that you're intimidated. Take control of it like it's yours. To guys, that confidence is a major turn on. I never start with just attacking the peen... I work my way down. Tasting and teasing their nipples, chest, abs and the spot between their thighs and their crotch. Also, don't be afraid to do more than just bobbing your head up on down on the shaft. The tip is also super sensitive. Use your tongue, your teeth and even the roof of your mouth. And, hands are another great tool... your jaw will get tired, so use your hands to stroke the shaft while you take care of the tip with your tongue/mouth. The dual sensations drives guys wild. That's just the basics. If you want a more in depth tutorial, please feel free to contact my through my personal email. fifi-alexis@hotmail.com I'm all about spreading good sex to the world. :)

Ask away...

Would you ever do a hardcore scene?

It would depend on who I'm working with. So, I can't really say no.

Ask away...

Saturday, March 20, 2010

Will you post your latest video on your blog?

No, that won't be posted on my blog. But, you can see it at www.crazybabe.com

Ask away...

Monday, March 15, 2010

Yeah, was it more than just posing nude? If so, how was it?

Yes, it was more than just posing nude. And, it was a blast. Bob made sure I was very comfortable the entire time. I can't wait to do more work with him in the future.

Ask away...

Friday, March 12, 2010

What kind of solo work did you do for the video?

Do you really have to ask?

Ask away...

what shoot was the most fun you have ever had?

I would have to say my shoot with Bob Coulter. He played the BEST music. It was like listening to my own playlist. And, he was hilarious. I haven't laughed that hard at a shoot... EVER. We shot for 4 hours, but it felt like 5 minutes. He has the same crass humour that I have and he literally kicked my ass... what more could you ask for.

Ask away...

Thursday, March 11, 2010

McQueens Final Showing

We miss you...


Other than nude photos, what did you do for crazybabe.com?

Bob and I made an HD video, so I got to flex my acting chops and do a bit of solo work. Nothing too hardcore... yet.

Ask away...

More good stuff from Chili....






http://www.modelmayhem.com/chili


Tuesday, March 9, 2010

Are you happy with yourself? If so, what makes you proud about you?

For the first time since I was 11, I am genuinely happy with myself. There were things in my past that almost destroyed me... but with the love and support of my friends and Mom, I made it through. I am proud to say that I no longer feel like life isn't worth living... and I can't imagine ever going back to that place. I am a survivor and knowing that I made it through that, I am positive I can make it through anything.

Ask away...

What is the most outrageous thing you have done on the internet?

www.crazybabe.com

Ask away...

What is flaring?

Flaring is when my Fibromyalgia pain gets to a level past being able to just cope with it. Most days, it's at a 4 or a 5... and I've learned to push it out of my mind. But, when I flare, I can get to about a 15 or a 20. If you have anymore questions about my condition, feel free to ask. :)

Ask away...

Would it make you think that people that knew OF you 2 years ago feel you are still in the same place as you were, back then and now, at present time?

To be honest, I really wouldn't care. Because, if they really knew me, they would know that I am far from the person I was two years ago. I have grown in many ways and I am proud of myself.

Ask away...

Sunday, March 7, 2010

What percentatge of time do you expend on the internet?

Depends on many factors... If I'm stuck in the bed, it's high. But, when I'm not flaring, I am usually only on in the evening.

Ask away...

I am flipping the fuck out....

but in a FANFUCKINTASTIC way.

I may have just found my half-brother... I have known about him since I was 8, but he doesn't know about me. He's 30. How do you tell someone they have a 25 year old sister? How do you tell someone their entire family has been lying to them their entire life. This is the happiest day of my life so far, but I'm also trying not to have a heart attack.


/crai-happy dance

If you won the lottery (lets say, a few million) and could only spend it on your self, what would you do?

A VW Bus, VW Beetle, a loft, a room of shoes and a Yorkie.

Ask away...

Why are you so sexy?

Ha... to copy my answer from the last time someone asked me this... "To be honest, I don't see myself as sexy... I'm convinced my geekiness will not allow it."

Ask away...

Didn't your mama ever tell you not to tangle with a carrot?

Surprisingly, yes.

Ask away...